Is Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt and Avocado Oil Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Iodine, Organic Seaweed, Organic Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt and Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt and Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Sheet


