Is Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Iodine, Seaweed*, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt. *Organic

Check Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing