Is GIMME MORE MANGO! CHEWY GINGER CANDY, GIMME MORE MANGO! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, GINGER, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR.
Check GIMME MORE MANGO! CHEWY GINGER CANDY, GIMME MORE MANGO! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIMME MORE MANGO! CHEWY GINGER CANDY, GIMME MORE MANGO! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


