Is Gimme Roasted Seaweed Organic Sushi Nori Premium Sheets, Roasted Seaweed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEAWEED.
Check Gimme Roasted Seaweed Organic Sushi Nori Premium Sheets, Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gimme Roasted Seaweed Organic Sushi Nori Premium Sheets, Roasted Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


