Is Gimme the greens Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Spirulina Powder, Organic Chlorella Powder, Organic Barley Grass Powder.

Check Gimme the greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown