Is Gin Botanicals London Dry Alcohol Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Botanical Extracts & Distillates, White Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate
Check Gin Botanicals London Dry Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gin Botanicals London Dry Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gin Botanicals London Dry Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


