Is Gin Botanicals Rhubarb & Ginger Alcohol Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Botanical Extracts & Distillates, White Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Hibiscus Extract, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate

Check Gin Botanicals Rhubarb & Ginger Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gin Botanicals Rhubarb & Ginger Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing