Is Gin fizz sans alcool Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered carbonated water, cane sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate
Check Gin fizz sans alcool against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gin fizz sans alcool in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


