Is Gin Gins, Double Strength Hard Ginger Candy, 4.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger

Check Gin Gins, Double Strength Hard Ginger Candy, 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gin Gins, Double Strength Hard Ginger Candy, 4.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go