Is Gin Gins, Hot Coffee Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Arabica Coffee, Natural Robusta Coffee Extract
Check Gin Gins, Hot Coffee Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gin Gins, Hot Coffee Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gin Gins, Hot Coffee Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


