Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gin O'Clock Pink Gin and Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Gin (10.7%), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid (330), Flavours, Black Carrot Extract, Preservative (E242).

Check Gin O'Clock Pink Gin and Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gin O'Clock Pink Gin and Soda | Spoonful