Is Gina Pineapple Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND VITAMIN C.
Check Gina Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gina Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Where to buy
Gina Pineapple Juice is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


