Is Gina Pineapple Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND VITAMIN C.
Check Gina Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gina Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gina Pineapple Juice is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


