Is GINBIS, CORN PUFF SNACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEANS, RAPESEED, CORN), SUGAR, CORN GRITS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check GINBIS, CORN PUFF SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINBIS, CORN PUFF SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


