Is Ginger - 1.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ginger

Check Ginger - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryDrinking