Is Ginger Ale Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551899) - 2-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley (Orzo), Ginger, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Ginger Ale Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551899) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551899) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Ale Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551899) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


