Is Ginger Ale, Diet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Caramel Color
Check Ginger Ale, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Ale, Diet is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


