Is Ginger Ale Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542737) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Ginger Root, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Ginger Ale Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542737) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Ale Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542737) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking