Is Ginger Ale Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542755) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Ginger Root, Honeybush, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Ginger Ale Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542755) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542755) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Ale Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542755) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


