Is Ginger Ale Rooibos Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542731) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Rooibos (Rooibush)
Check Ginger Ale Rooibos Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542731) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale Rooibos Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542731) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Ale Rooibos Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542731) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


