Is Ginger Ale Soda 2 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Potassium benzoate, Colour.
Check Ginger Ale Soda 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale Soda 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Ale Soda 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


