Is Ginger Ale Soda 2 L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Potassium benzoate, Colour.

Check Ginger Ale Soda 2 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Ale Soda 2 L is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep