Is Ginger Ale, Sparkling, Green Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Green Tea, Sodium Benzoate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Ginger Ale, Sparkling, Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Ale, Sparkling, Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Ginger Ale, Sparkling, Green Tea | Spoonful