Is Ginger Ale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Benzoate, Colour
Check Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


