Is GINGER BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR AND GINGER AGED, FERMENTED IN OAK BARRELS INFUSED WITH ORGANICALLY GROWN, FRESH GINGER. USE ON MEAT, FISH AND SALADS.

Check GINGER BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGrillingCookingDipping