Is Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic agave, citric acid, ginger extract, extracts of chili pepper, coriander, cardamom, lime, orange
Check Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


