Is GINGER BEER FLAVORED SOFT DRINK, GINGER BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, NEUTRAL CLOUD, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOUR (CARAMEL), GUAR GUM.
Check GINGER BEER FLAVORED SOFT DRINK, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER BEER FLAVORED SOFT DRINK, GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


