Is GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage (Organically Grown), Red Beets (Organically Grown), Ginger (Organically Grown), Sonoma Sea Salt
Check GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET is available at 4 retailers
WegmansUnited SupermarketsSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangyEarthySpicySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


