Is Ginger Black Sheep Yogurt, 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized sheep milk, crystallized ginger (ginger and cane sugar), cultures
Check Ginger Black Sheep Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Black Sheep Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Black Sheep Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


