Is Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Sulfate, Citric Acid, Suntheanine (L-theanine), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Extract, Zinc Gluconate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Ginger Extract, Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go