Is GINGER CANDY, GINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLOCOSE SYRUP, WHITE SUGAR, GINGER JUICE (25%)
Check GINGER CANDY, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER CANDY, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


