Is Ginger Candy Pastilles Zingers Spicy Chai 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, ground ginger root, natural flavor, ginger extract, calcium stearate (vegetable source).

Check Ginger Candy Pastilles Zingers Spicy Chai 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Candy Pastilles Zingers Spicy Chai 30g is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go