Is Ginger Cantaloupe Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559868) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Ginger Root, Hibiscus Flower, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Ginger Cantaloupe Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559868) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Cantaloupe Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559868) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
FruityFloralSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee