Is Ginger Cashews Almonds & Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Cashews, Peanuts, Almonds, Seasoning

Check Ginger Cashews Almonds & Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Cashews Almonds & Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing