Is Ginger Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545140) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Ginger, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Ginger Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545140) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Citrus Punch Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545140) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast