Is Ginger Citrus Punch Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545172) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (Decaf), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Ginger, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Ginger Citrus Punch Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545172) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Citrus Punch Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545172) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go