Is Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 545161) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Ginger, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea, Orange Peel

Check Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 545161) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 545161) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go