Is Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545162) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Ginger, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea, Orange Peel
Check Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545162) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545162) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Ginger Citrus Punch Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545162) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


