Is GINGER COOKIES, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT FLOUR, OAT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, AGAVE SYRUP*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, MOLASSES, GROUND FLAXSEED, GINGER, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON.

Check GINGER COOKIES, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee