Is Ginger (Cracked) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, sulfating agents (to retain color).

Check Ginger (Cracked) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger (Cracked) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing