Is Ginger Delights Candy Pastilles Mango-Mangue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ground Ginger Root, Natural Flavor, Ginger Extract, Calcium Stearate (vegetable Source)
Check Ginger Delights Candy Pastilles Mango-Mangue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Delights Candy Pastilles Mango-Mangue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Mango Ginger 16 Count - 1.12 Oz
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Tropical Typhoon Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Kiwi; Banana; Strawberry; Mango
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


