Is GINGER DIET ALE, GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Caramel Color, Ethyl Maltol
Check GINGER DIET ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER DIET ALE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER DIET ALE, GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


