Is GINGER EVANS, PIE FILLING & TOPPING, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check GINGER EVANS, PIE FILLING & TOPPING, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking