Is GINGER EXTRACT - 60 VCAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger (Zingiber Officinale, Rhizome), :1 Extract, Dried Herb Equivalent 1000, Hypromellose (Vegicap), Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin

Check GINGER EXTRACT - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER EXTRACT - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go