Is GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


