Is GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER FLAVORED DIET ALE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


