Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GINGER GARLIC PASTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GINGER, FRESH GARLIC,SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID (330), XANTHAN GUM (415)

Check GINGER GARLIC PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep
Egg Free? GINGER GARLIC PASTE | Spoonful