Is Ginger Garlic Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid And Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )

Check Ginger Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Garlic Paste is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep