Is Ginger Garlic Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Tomato Puree* Water Pineapple Juice* Sunflower Oil (High Oleic) Ginger Lime Juice* Garlic Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt) Tapioca Starch Sea Salt White Vinegar Thai Chilis
Check Ginger Garlic Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Garlic Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Garlic Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


