Is GINGER HIBISCUS SYRUPS, GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, HIBISCUS, GINGER, MOLASSES, STAR ANISE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check GINGER HIBISCUS SYRUPS, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER HIBISCUS SYRUPS, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSpicyTangySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking


